Futsal

Classement Futsal – Saison 2019/2020

RangClubPtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1GR/SIAF219630361620
2APEJAS16851228208
3ILOT DE Q716951335305
4UNITED 201715843125214
5Cité FUKUZAWA149423554411
6SINOTRANS1394143032-2
7ARHIBA983051728-11
8AGADALIS782152732-5
9KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)792162534-9
10UJQ4491171940-21

Calendrier / Résultats Futsal – Saison 2019/2020

DateClubsHeureRésultatsStade
2020-02-14 08:00:5914 février 2020UNITED 2017
UJQ4
 08:00:598 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-02-14 09:00:5714 février 2020GR/SIAF
APEJAS
 09:00:579 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-02-14 10:00:0914 février 2020SINOTRANS
Cité FUKUZAWA
 10:00:0910 h 00 min7 – 6
Centre Technique National
2020-02-15 08:00:2615 février 2020AGADALIS
ILOT DE Q7
 08:00:268 h 00 min4 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-02-15 09:00:2515 février 2020ARHIBA
KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
 09:00:259 h 00 min4 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-02-21 08:00:1421 février 2020ILOT DE Q7
ARHIBA
 08:00:148 h 00 min6 – 0
Centre Technique National
2020-02-21 09:00:5921 février 2020Cité FUKUZAWA
KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
 09:00:599 h 00 min11 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-02-21 10:00:0721 février 2020AGADALIS
SINOTRANS
 10:00:0710 h 00 min4 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-02-22 08:00:2422 février 2020UJQ4
APEJAS
 08:00:248 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-02-22 09:00:5522 février 2020GR/SIAF
UNITED 2017
 09:00:559 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-02-28 08:00:3128 février 2020KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
SINOTRANS
 08:00:318 h 00 min2 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-02-28 09:00:1128 février 2020ARHIBA
Cité FUKUZAWA
 09:00:119 h 00 min4 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-02-28 10:00:0628 février 2020UJQ4
ILOT DE Q7
 10:00:0610 h 00 min2 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-02-29 08:00:2929 février 2020APEJAS
UNITED 2017
 08:00:298 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2020-02-29 10:00:4929 février 2020AGADALIS
GR/SIAF
 10:00:4910 h 00 min2 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-03-06 08:00:076 mars 2020ILOT DE Q7
GR/SIAF
 08:00:078 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-03-06 09:00:076 mars 2020UJQ4
ARHIBA
 09:00:079 h 00 min4 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-03-06 10:00:526 mars 2020SINOTRANS
UNITED 2017
 10:00:5210 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-03-07 08:00:457 mars 2020Cité FUKUZAWA
AGADALIS
 08:00:458 h 00 min6 – 6
Centre Technique National
2020-03-07 09:00:327 mars 2020KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
APEJAS
 09:00:329 h 00 min4 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-03-13 08:00:2913 mars 2020UJQ4
AGADALIS
 08:00:298 h 00 min4 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-03-13 09:00:2813 mars 2020SINOTRANS
ARHIBA
 09:00:289 h 00 min1 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-03-13 10:00:5313 mars 2020UNITED 2017
Cité FUKUZAWA
 10:00:5310 h 00 min4 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-03-14 08:00:3714 mars 2020GR/SIAF
KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
 08:00:378 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-03-14 09:00:4614 mars 2020APEJAS
ILOT DE Q7
 09:00:469 h 00 min7 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-03-20 08:00:1420 mars 2020ILOT DE Q7
KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
 08:00:148 h 00 min3 – 1
Centre Technique National
2020-03-20 09:00:0020 mars 2020Cité FUKUZAWA
GR/SIAF
 09:00:009 h 00 min3 – 9
Centre Technique National
2020-03-20 10:00:5120 mars 2020SINOTRANS
UJQ4
 10:00:5110 h 00 min4 – 1
Centre Technique National
2020-03-21 08:00:5221 mars 2020AGADALIS
UNITED 2017
 08:00:528 h 00 min
Centre Technique National
2020-03-21 09:00:5521 mars 2020ARHIBA
APEJAS
 09:00:559 h 00 min
Centre Technique National
2020-03-27 08:00:5227 mars 2020APEJAS
SINOTRANS
 08:00:528 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-03-27 09:00:1627 mars 2020UNITED 2017
ILOT DE Q7
 09:00:169 h 00 min5 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-03-27 10:00:0327 mars 2020KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
AGADALIS
 10:00:0310 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-03-28 08:00:0528 mars 2020ARHIBA
GR/SIAF
 08:00:058 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-03-28 09:00:3928 mars 2020Cité FUKUZAWA
UJQ4
 09:00:399 h 00 min13 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-04-03 08:00:173 avril 2020ILOT DE Q7
Cité FUKUZAWA
 08:00:178 h 00 min3 – 5
Centre Technique National
2020-04-03 09:00:503 avril 2020KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
UJQ4
 09:00:509 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2020-04-03 10:00:143 avril 2020GR/SIAF
SINOTRANS
 10:00:1410 h 00 min5 – 1
Centre Technique National
2020-04-04 08:00:194 avril 2020UNITED 2017
ARHIBA
 08:00:198 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2020-04-04 09:00:274 avril 2020AGADALIS
APEJAS
 09:00:279 h 00 min2 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-04-10 08:00:4710 avril 2020ARHIBA
AGADALIS
 08:00:478 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-04-10 09:00:3910 avril 2020APEJAS
Cité FUKUZAWA
 09:00:399 h 00 min4 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-04-10 10:00:0910 avril 2020UJQ4
GR/SIAF
 10:00:0910 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-04-11 08:00:3411 avril 2020SINOTRANS
ILOT DE Q7
 08:00:348 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2020-04-11 09:00:3111 avril 2020UNITED 2017
KARTILLEH/GACHAMALEH (Futsal)
 09:00:319 h 00 min4 – 3
Centre Technique National