Division 2

CHAMPIONNAT NATIONAL DE FOOTBALL

Classement D2 Saison 2020/2021

RangClubPtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Arhiba38181152572631
237181071441430
3SDC/Group321895430219
4Damerjog29188553137-6
5Djebel201862102539-14
6Cité GARGAR131834112244-22
7Einguella121833122440-16
8SDVK 2121826103051-21
9A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI00000000
900000000

Calendrier / Résultats

DateClubsHeureRésultatsStade
2020-11-06 15:00:586 novembre 2020Damerjog
Arhiba
 15:00:5815 h 00 min4 – 4
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-06 17:00:196 novembre 2020Einguella
SDVK 2
 17:00:1917 h 00 min2 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-06 19:00:076 novembre 2020E.A.D/AS PK12
Cité GARGAR
 19:00:0719 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-07 15:00:077 novembre 2020Institut/ETP
Djebel
 15:00:0715 h 00 min3 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-07 17:00:187 novembre 2020A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
SDC/Group
 17:00:1817 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-11-13 15:00:0713 novembre 2020Djebel
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 15:00:0715 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-13 17:00:0913 novembre 2020Cité GARGAR
SDC/Group
 17:00:0917 h 00 min3 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-13 19:00:1113 novembre 2020Institut/ETP
E.A.D/AS PK12
 19:00:1119 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-14 15:00:1214 novembre 2020Arhiba
SDVK 2
 15:00:1215 h 00 min5 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-11-14 17:00:1514 novembre 2020Einguella
Damerjog
 17:00:1517 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2020-12-07 17:00:037 décembre 2020SDC/Group
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:0317 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-07 17:00:077 décembre 2020Arhiba
Djebel
 17:00:0717 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-12-07 19:00:057 décembre 2020A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Cité GARGAR
 19:00:0519 h 00 min2 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-07 19:00:087 décembre 2020SDVK 2
Damerjog
 19:00:0819 h 00 min1 – 1
Centre Technique National
2020-12-08 18:00:108 décembre 2020Institut/ETP
Einguella
 18:00:1018 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2020-12-11 15:00:4711 décembre 2020Arhiba
Institut/ETP
 15:00:4715 h 00 min0 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-12 15:00:4912 décembre 2020E.A.D/AS PK12
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 15:00:4915 h 00 min3 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-14 17:00:5114 décembre 2020Damerjog
Cité GARGAR
 17:00:5117 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-14 19:00:5214 décembre 2020Einguella
SDC/Group
 19:00:5219 h 00 min0 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-15 18:00:5415 décembre 2020SDVK 2
Djebel
 18:00:5418 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-12-21 17:00:4321 décembre 2020Djebel
SDC/Group
 17:00:4317 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2020-12-21 17:00:4721 décembre 2020E.A.D/AS PK12
Arhiba
 17:00:4717 h 00 min1 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-21 19:00:4521 décembre 2020Cité GARGAR
Einguella
 19:00:4519 h 00 min1 – 6
Centre Technique National
2020-12-21 19:00:4821 décembre 2020Institut/ETP
Damerjog
 19:00:4819 h 00 min3 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-22 18:00:5022 décembre 2020A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
SDVK 2
 18:00:5018 h 00 min3 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-25 15:00:0725 décembre 2020SDVK 2
E.A.D/AS PK12
 15:00:0715 h 00 min0 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-26 15:00:3026 décembre 2020Damerjog
Djebel
 15:00:3015 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-28 17:00:3128 décembre 2020SDC/Group
Institut/ETP
 17:00:3117 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-28 19:00:3328 décembre 2020A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Einguella
 19:00:3319 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2020-12-29 18:00:3429 décembre 2020Cité GARGAR
Arhiba
 18:00:3418 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2021-01-01 15:00:151 janvier 2021Djebel
Cité GARGAR
 15:00:1515 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-02 15:00:172 janvier 2021SDC/Group
Arhiba
 15:00:1715 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-04 17:00:184 janvier 2021Einguella
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:1817 h 00 min1 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-04 19:00:204 janvier 2021Damerjog
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 19:00:2019 h 00 min0 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-05 18:00:225 janvier 2021Institut/ETP
SDVK 2
 18:00:2218 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-08 15:00:468 janvier 2021A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Institut/ETP
 15:00:4615 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-11 17:00:4911 janvier 2021SDVK 2
Cité GARGAR
 17:00:4917 h 00 min3 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-11 17:00:5011 janvier 2021Arhiba
Einguella
 17:00:5017 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-11 19:00:5211 janvier 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
Djebel
 19:00:5219 h 00 min3 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-12 18:00:5412 janvier 2021Damerjog
SDC/Group
 18:00:5418 h 00 min1 – 1
Centre Technique National
2021-01-15 15:00:5915 janvier 2021Djebel
Einguella
 15:00:5915 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-17 17:00:0117 janvier 2021Arhiba
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 17:00:0117 h 00 min4 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-18 17:00:0218 janvier 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
Damerjog
 17:00:0217 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-18 19:00:0418 janvier 2021Cité GARGAR
Institut/ETP
 19:00:0419 h 00 min0 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-01-19 18:00:0519 janvier 2021SDC/Group
SDVK 2
 18:00:0518 h 00 min3 – 1
Centre Technique National
2021-02-12 15:00:2712 février 2021SDC/Group
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 15:00:2715 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2021-02-13 15:00:2913 février 2021Djebel
Institut/ETP
 15:00:2915 h 00 min1 – 4
Centre Technique National
2021-02-15 17:00:3115 février 2021SDVK 2
Einguella
 17:00:3117 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2021-02-15 19:00:3315 février 2021Cité GARGAR
E.A.D/AS PK12
 19:00:3319 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2021-02-16 18:00:3516 février 2021Arhiba
Damerjog
 18:00:3518 h 00 min8 – 2
Centre Technique National
2021-02-19 15:00:1319 février 2021Damerjog
Einguella
 15:00:1315 h 00 min2 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-02-20 15:00:1520 février 2021SDVK 2
Arhiba
 15:00:1515 h 00 min1 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-02-22 17:00:1722 février 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
Institut/ETP
 17:00:1717 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-02-22 19:00:1822 février 2021SDC/Group
Cité GARGAR
 19:00:1819 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-02-23 18:00:2023 février 2021A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Djebel
 18:00:2018 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2021-02-26 15:00:1226 février 2021Einguella
Institut/ETP
 15:00:1215 h 00 min1 – 4
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-02-27 15:00:5627 février 2021Damerjog
SDVK 2
 15:00:5615 h 00 min3 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-01 17:00:481 mars 2021Djebel
Arhiba
 17:00:4817 h 00 min1 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-01 19:00:431 mars 2021Cité GARGAR
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 19:00:4319 h 00 min2 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-02 18:00:352 mars 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
SDC/Group
 18:00:3518 h 00 min0 – 0
Centre Technique National
2021-03-06 15:00:066 mars 2021SDVK 2
SDC/Group
 15:00:0615 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-08 17:00:108 mars 2021Damerjog
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:1017 h 00 min0 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-08 18:00:088 mars 2021Institut/ETP
Cité GARGAR
 18:00:0818 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-08 19:00:128 mars 2021A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Arhiba
 19:00:1219 h 00 min1 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-09 18:00:159 mars 2021Einguella
Djebel
 18:00:1518 h 00 min1 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-12 15:00:1312 mars 2021Djebel
SDVK 2
 15:00:1315 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-13 15:00:1513 mars 2021SDC/Group
Einguella
 15:00:1515 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-15 19:00:1815 mars 2021Cité GARGAR
Damerjog
 19:00:1819 h 00 min0 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-15 19:00:2015 mars 2021A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
E.A.D/AS PK12
 19:00:2019 h 00 min0 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-15 19:00:2115 mars 2021Institut/ETP
Arhiba
 19:00:2119 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2021-03-20 15:00:2220 mars 2021SDVK 2
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 15:00:2215 h 00 min2 – 6
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-20 17:00:2620 mars 2021Damerjog
Institut/ETP
 17:00:2617 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-22 17:00:2822 mars 2021Arhiba
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:2817 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-22 19:00:3022 mars 2021Einguella
Cité GARGAR
 19:00:3019 h 00 min4 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-23 19:00:3323 mars 2021SDC/Group
Djebel
 19:00:3319 h 00 min2 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-26 15:00:2826 mars 2021Arhiba
Cité GARGAR
 15:00:2815 h 00 min10 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-26 17:00:3026 mars 2021Einguella
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 17:00:3017 h 00 min2 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-29 17:00:3229 mars 2021Institut/ETP
SDC/Group
 17:00:3217 h 00 min3 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-29 19:00:3429 mars 2021Djebel
Damerjog
 19:00:3419 h 00 min3 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-03-30 18:00:3730 mars 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
SDVK 2
 18:00:3718 h 00 min5 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-02 15:00:212 avril 2021SDVK 2
Institut/ETP
 15:00:2115 h 00 min2 – 4
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-02 17:00:252 avril 2021A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
Damerjog
 17:00:2517 h 00 min2 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-02 19:00:272 avril 2021E.A.D/AS PK12
Einguella
 19:00:2719 h 00 min5 – 0
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-03 18:00:293 avril 2021Arhiba
SDC/Group
 18:00:2918 h 00 min2 – 1
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-03 20:00:063 avril 2021Cité GARGAR
Djebel
 20:00:0620 h 00 min5 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-10 15:00:0010 avril 2021Einguella
Arhiba
 15:00:0015 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-10 15:00:5810 avril 2021Cité GARGAR
SDVK 2
 15:00:5815 h 00 min2 – 2
Stade Roi Fahd
2021-04-10 17:00:0310 avril 2021Djebel
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:0317 h 00 min0 – 7
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-10 17:00:2910 avril 2021Institut/ETP
A.J.J/AIR DJIBOUTI
 17:00:2917 h 00 min
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon
2021-04-10 19:00:0510 avril 2021SDC/Group
Damerjog
 19:00:0519 h 00 min2 – 3
Stade El-Hadj Hassan Gouled Aptidon

Classement D2 – Saison 2019/2020

RangClubPtsJGNPBpBcDiff
144181422482226
234181044453015
3SDVK 2321895438317
4Arhiba26188284246-4
5Einguella231865741356
6As Jeunes Jago23187292831-3
7SDC/Group221857632266
8Djebel201862103442-8
9Cité Stade171852112342-19
10As Kartileh121833122551-26

 

Classement

RangClubPtsJGNPBpBcDiff
1Institut Saoudien42181404402317
238181152673037
3SDVK 23618113435305
4SDC/Group2918927493514
5Cité Stade25188192627-1
6Arhiba25187473743-6
7Einguella23187293236-4
8Barwaqo211863938344
9Tadjourah161851124256-14
10SDVK 141811162981-52

Calendrier / Résultats

DateClubsHeureRésultatsStade Modification de Calendrier
2019-04-20 15:00:5320 avril 2019E.A.D/AS PK12
Barwaqo
 15:00:5315 h 00 min7 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-04-19 17:00:2919 avril 2019Arhiba
Cité Stade
 17:00:2917 h 00 min0 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-04-20 17:00:3220 avril 2019Tadjourah
SDVK 1
 17:00:3217 h 00 min7 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-04-20 15:00:4320 avril 2019SDVK 2
Einguella
 15:00:4315 h 00 min3 – 2
Stade Roi Fahd
2019-04-20 19:00:2020 avril 2019Institut Saoudien
SDC/Group
 19:00:2019 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2019-04-12 15:00:0312 avril 2019SDVK 2
E.A.D/AS PK12
 15:00:0315 h 00 min1 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-04-13 17:00:0213 avril 2019Barwaqo
Tadjourah
 17:00:0217 h 00 min1 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-04-15 15:00:0915 avril 2019Institut Saoudien
Cité Stade
 15:00:0915 h 00 min0 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-04-15 17:00:2415 avril 2019SDC/Group
Einguella
 17:00:2417 h 00 min1 – 0
Centre Technique National
2019-04-15 18:00:1615 avril 2019Arhiba
SDVK 1
 18:00:1618 h 00 min5 – 4
Stade Roi Fahd
2019-04-08 15:00:568 avril 2019E.A.D/AS PK12
SDVK 1
 15:00:5615 h 00 min15 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-04-05 15:00:135 avril 2019Tadjourah
SDVK 2
 15:00:1315 h 00 min2 – 5
Centre Technique National
2019-04-06 17:00:096 avril 2019SDC/Group
Arhiba
 17:00:0917 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-04-08 17:00:408 avril 2019Barwaqo
Institut Saoudien
 17:00:4017 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-04-09 18:00:479 avril 2019Einguella
Cité Stade
 18:00:4718 h 00 min0 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-04-01 15:00:031 avril 2019Arhiba
Barwaqo
 15:00:0315 h 00 min2 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-03-30 17:00:0630 mars 2019Cité Stade
Tadjourah
 17:00:0617 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-03-29 15:00:1529 mars 2019SDVK 1
Einguella
 15:00:1515 h 00 min2 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-04-01 17:00:041 avril 2019Institut Saoudien
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:0417 h 00 min1 – 0
Centre Technique National
2019-04-02 18:00:132 avril 2019SDVK 2
SDC/Group
 18:00:1318 h 00 min3 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-03-22 17:00:0022 mars 2019SDVK 2
Institut Saoudien
 17:00:0017 h 00 min1 – 0
Stade Roi Fahd
2019-03-22 15:00:5522 mars 2019Arhiba
Einguella
 15:00:5515 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-03-22 17:00:0022 mars 2019Barwaqo
SDVK 1
 17:00:0017 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-03-23 19:00:3723 mars 2019SDC/Group
Cité Stade
 19:00:3719 h 00 min4 – 0
Stade Roi Fahd
2019-03-23 19:00:1423 mars 2019E.A.D/AS PK12
Tadjourah
 19:00:1419 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-03-18 15:00:3218 mars 2019Tadjourah
SDC/Group
 15:00:3215 h 00 min3 – 5
Centre Technique National
2019-03-15 20:00:0015 mars 2019Institut Saoudien
Arhiba
 20:00:0020 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-03-18 17:00:0718 mars 2019Einguella
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:0717 h 00 min0 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-03-19 18:00:2619 mars 2019Barwaqo
Cité Stade
 18:00:2618 h 00 min1 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-03-16 15:00:5616 mars 2019SDVK 1
SDVK 2
 15:00:5615 h 00 min1 – 0
Centre Technique National
2019-03-11 17:00:3511 mars 2019Tadjourah
Arhiba
 17:00:3517 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-03-08 15:00:378 mars 2019Barwaqo
SDVK 2
 15:00:3715 h 00 min0 – 0
Centre Technique National
2019-03-09 15:00:019 mars 2019Einguella
Institut Saoudien
 15:00:0115 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-03-11 19:00:0211 mars 2019SDVK 1
Cité Stade
 19:00:0219 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-03-12 18:00:1012 mars 2019SDC/Group
E.A.D/AS PK12
 18:00:1018 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-02-25 19:00:2325 février 2019Einguella
Tadjourah
 19:00:2319 h 00 min6 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-02-21 15:00:2021 février 2019Cité Stade
E.A.D/AS PK12
 15:00:2015 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-02-22 15:00:5322 février 2019SDC/Group
Barwaqo
 15:00:5315 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-02-25 17:00:0525 février 2019Arhiba
SDVK 2
 17:00:0517 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-02-26 18:00:4426 février 2019Institut Saoudien
SDVK 1
 18:00:4418 h 00 min4 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-02-15 15:00:1315 février 2019Institut Saoudien
Tadjourah
 15:00:1315 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-02-16 15:00:3816 février 2019Barwaqo
Einguella
 15:00:3815 h 00 min1 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-02-18 17:00:4918 février 2019SDVK 1
SDC/Group
 17:00:4917 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-02-18 19:00:3218 février 2019Cité Stade
SDVK 2
 19:00:3219 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2019-02-19 18:00:1719 février 2019E.A.D/AS PK12
Arhiba
 18:00:1718 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-01-05 19:00:385 janvier 2019SDVK 1
Arhiba
 19:00:3819 h 00 min2 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-01-05 17:00:485 janvier 2019E.A.D/AS PK12
SDVK 2
 17:00:4817 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2019-01-05 15:00:595 janvier 2019Cité Stade
Institut Saoudien
 15:00:5915 h 00 min1 – 3
Centre Technique National
2019-01-07 19:00:027 janvier 2019Tadjourah
Barwaqo
 19:00:0219 h 00 min2 – 6
Centre Technique National
2019-01-07 18:00:077 janvier 2019Einguella
SDC/Group
 18:00:0718 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2018-12-29 15:00:0029 décembre 2018SDVK 1
E.A.D/AS PK12
 15:00:0015 h 00 min2 – 7
Centre Technique National
2018-12-28 19:00:3528 décembre 2018Cité Stade
Einguella
 19:00:3519 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-31 15:00:2331 décembre 2018SDVK 2
Tadjourah
 15:00:2315 h 00 min1 – 4
Centre Technique National
2018-12-31 17:00:3531 décembre 2018Arhiba
SDC/Group
 17:00:3517 h 00 min1 – 4
Centre Technique National
2019-01-01 18:00:491 janvier 2019Institut Saoudien
Barwaqo
 18:00:4918 h 00 min2 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-21 15:00:5221 décembre 2018SDC/Group
SDVK 2
 15:00:5215 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-22 15:00:1022 décembre 2018Barwaqo
Arhiba
 15:00:1015 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-12-25 17:00:0525 décembre 2018Einguella
SDVK 1
 17:00:0517 h 00 min1 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-12-25 19:00:1925 décembre 2018Tadjourah
Cité Stade
 19:00:1919 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-26 18:00:1426 décembre 2018E.A.D/AS PK12
Institut Saoudien
 18:00:1418 h 00 min3 – 5
Centre Technique National
2018-12-14 19:00:3714 décembre 2018SDVK 1
Barwaqo
 19:00:3719 h 00 min0 – 9
Centre Technique National
2018-12-15 15:00:4815 décembre 2018Cité Stade
SDC/Group
 15:00:4815 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-17 17:00:4417 décembre 2018Einguella
Arhiba
 17:00:4417 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-17 19:00:0417 décembre 2018Institut Saoudien
SDVK 2
 19:00:0419 h 00 min3 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-18 18:00:4918 décembre 2018Tadjourah
E.A.D/AS PK12
 18:00:4918 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2018-12-07 19:00:127 décembre 2018Barwaqo
Cité Stade
 19:00:1219 h 00 min0 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-08 17:00:198 décembre 2018SDC/Group
Tadjourah
 17:00:1917 h 00 min5 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-10 17:00:0510 décembre 2018Arhiba
Institut Saoudien
 17:00:0517 h 00 min0 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-10 19:00:1210 décembre 2018SDVK 2
SDVK 1
 19:00:1219 h 00 min2 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-12-11 18:00:2711 décembre 2018E.A.D/AS PK12
Einguella
 18:00:2718 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-11-30 19:00:5530 novembre 2018E.A.D/AS PK12
SDC/Group
 19:00:5519 h 00 min0 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-12-01 15:00:051 décembre 2018Arhiba
Tadjourah
 15:00:0515 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-03 15:00:373 décembre 2018SDVK 2
Barwaqo
 15:00:3715 h 00 min3 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-12-03 19:00:003 décembre 2018Institut Saoudien
Einguella
 19:00:0019 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2018-12-04 18:00:214 décembre 2018SDVK 1
Cité Stade
 18:00:2118 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-11-23 19:00:0723 novembre 2018Einguella
SDVK 2
 19:00:0719 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-11-24 15:00:2624 novembre 2018SDC/Group
Institut Saoudien
 15:00:2615 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2018-11-26 19:00:4126 novembre 2018Cité Stade
Arhiba
 19:00:4119 h 00 min2 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-11-26 17:00:2826 novembre 2018Barwaqo
E.A.D/AS PK12
 17:00:2817 h 00 min1 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-11-27 19:00:4627 novembre 2018SDVK 1
Tadjourah
 19:00:4619 h 00 min3 – 4
Centre Technique National
2018-11-16 15:00:1216 novembre 2018Institut Saoudien
SDVK 1
 15:00:1215 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-11-17 15:00:3517 novembre 2018Tadjourah
Einguella
 15:00:3515 h 00 min2 – 3
Centre Technique National
2018-11-19 17:00:1819 novembre 2018Barwaqo
SDC/Group
 17:00:1817 h 00 min4 – 3
Centre Technique National
2018-11-19 19:00:0719 novembre 2018E.A.D/AS PK12
Cité Stade
 19:00:0719 h 00 min3 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-11-20 18:00:3220 novembre 2018SDVK 2
Arhiba
 18:00:3218 h 00 min2 – 1
Centre Technique National
2018-11-10 15:00:5610 novembre 2018SDVK 2
Cité Stade
 15:00:5615 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-11-09 15:00:599 novembre 2018Arhiba
E.A.D/AS PK12
 15:00:5915 h 00 min2 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-11-12 17:00:0012 novembre 2018Tadjourah
Institut Saoudien
 17:00:0017 h 00 min1 – 2
Centre Technique National
2018-11-12 19:00:2512 novembre 2018Einguella
Barwaqo
 19:00:2519 h 00 min2 – 0
Centre Technique National
2018-11-13 18:00:3713 novembre 2018SDC/Group
SDVK 1
 18:00:3718 h 00 min7 – 2
Centre Technique National